« Lexique » : différence entre les versions
Aller à la navigation
Aller à la recherche
(+ASBL/VZW) |
(VAT, N° d'entreprise) |
||
Ligne 11 : | Ligne 11 : | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Moniteur Belge|| Belgisch Staatsblad ||Belgian Official Journal ''with all the laws and official publications'' | | Moniteur Belge|| Belgisch Staatsblad ||Belgian Official Journal ''with all the laws and official publications'' | ||
|- | |||
| Numéro d'entreprise|| Ondernemingsnummer ||''Identification number assigned to any legal entity. It's also the VAT number.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Personne morale||Rechtspersoon||Legal entity | | Personne morale||Rechtspersoon||Legal entity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Personne physique||Natuurlijk persoon||Natural person | | Personne physique||Natuurlijk persoon||Natural person | ||
|- | |||
| Taxe sur la valeur ajoutée (TVA)||Belasting over de toegevoegde waarde (BTW)||Value added tax (VAT) | |||
|} | |} |
Version du 13 avril 2011 à 15:33
Français | Nederlands | English |
Association sans but lucratif (ASBL) | Vereniging zonder winstoogmerk (VZW)) | Non profit organization in Belgium |
Banque Carrefour des Entreprises (BCE) | Kruispuntbank van Ondernemingen (KBO) | Database of all the Belgian legal entities shared between administrations |
Communication | Geval | A description you can add to a wire transfer |
Moniteur Belge | Belgisch Staatsblad | Belgian Official Journal with all the laws and official publications |
Numéro d'entreprise | Ondernemingsnummer | Identification number assigned to any legal entity. It's also the VAT number. |
Personne morale | Rechtspersoon | Legal entity |
Personne physique | Natuurlijk persoon | Natural person |
Taxe sur la valeur ajoutée (TVA) | Belasting over de toegevoegde waarde (BTW) | Value added tax (VAT) |